Peanut-Soy-Dairy-Free Chocolate Easter Bunnies
The Whey-Out Chocolate Easter shop is now offering chocolate bunnies and all sorts of other Easter treats containing no peanuts, tree nuts, milk, soy, eggs, wheat or gluten: [url="http://www.wheyoutchocolate.com/easter.htm"]http://www.wheyoutchocolate.com/easter.htm[/url]
Related Community Posts
Sign up for our newsletter and receive a free peanut-free snack guide.
Stay on top of your allergy with the latest news, lifestyle tips and recipes.